The draw has been released for the penultimate PDC Challenge Tour event of the weekend.

Darren Beveridge and Cameron Menzies claimed the first two events of the weekend with the Scottish duo performing well.
Among those involved today include the likes of Wes Newton, John Part, Cody Harris and Boris Koltsov.
Players who finish in high positions on the Order of Merit will gain positions in PDC Players Championship events.
This is when the 128 player field cannot be made up and as well as that Tour Cards and World Championship spots are up for grabs.
Click here for more information about the Challenge Tour.

Draw PDC Challenge Tour 7

Board 1
B1 T256 Crooks, Logan vs.
Hewitt, Jonathan
B1 T256 Evans, David vs. Ernst , Cor
B1 T256 Schoremans, Rowdy vs.
Jones, Leighton
Board 2
B2 T256 Marriott, Jason vs.
Baulcomb, Max
B2 T256 Harradine, Stephen vs. Lynn, Barry
B2 T256 Mcfarlane, Ian vs.
Bowles, John
Board 3
B3 T256 Griffin, Rhys vs.
Foster, Andrew
B3 T256 King, Ricky vs.
Cullen, Jason
B3 T256 Prins, Dave vs. Owen, Dean
Board 4
B4 T256 Rafferty, Nathan vs.
McNally, Stephen
B4 T256 Day, Daniel vs.
Konterman, Arjan
B4 T256 Pratt, Martin vs. Rowley, Paul
Board 5
B5 T256 Nilsson, Dennis vs.
Claydon, Brett
B5 T256 Everett, Dale vs.
Gallimore, Stephen
B5 T256 Whittaker, Grant vs. Taylor, Scott
Board 6
B6 T256 Smith, Justin vs.
Ladley, David
B6 T256 Baillie, Richard vs.
De Vreede, Ryan
B6 T256 Thexton, William vs.
McKirdy, Jimmy
Board 7
B7 T256 Glover, Andrew vs.
Borthwick, Philip
B7 T256 Budgen, Lee vs.
Davies (Crewe), Ben
B7 T256 Balfoort, Ronald vs.
Stokell, David
Board 8
B8 T256 Williams, Darren vs. Stompé, Co
B8 T256 Kirk, Aden vs. Kniest, Jens
B8 T256 Doran, Brian vs.
Poynton, Andrew
B8 T256 Griffiths, Shaun vs.
Leysen, Glenn
Board 9
B9 T256 Chalmers, Andy vs. Norton, Mike
B9 T256 Rickwood, Robert vs. Ryan, Sean
B9 T256 Quinn, Craig vs.
Askew, Jason
Board 10
B10 T256 Airey, David vs.
Neocleous, Andy
B10 T256 Frost, Mark vs.
Jacques, Peter
B10 T256 Corner, Richard vs.
Davies, Rhys
Board 11
B11 T256 Gallett, Matt vs.
Smith, Steven
B11 T256 Cox, Daniel vs.
Barrowman, Jamie
B11 T256 Hunter, Sam vs.
Aue, Shanendo
Board 12
B12 T256 Stevenson, Evander vs.
Christodoulou, Petros
B12 T256 Cockburn, John vs. Simm, Kevin
B12 T256 Barstow, Chas vs.
Murray, Ryan
Board 13
B13 T256 Palmer, Ryan vs.
Norman, Dean
B13 T256 Poulsen, Ivan Springborg vs.
Vermeulen, Wilco
B13 T256 Boon, Nathan vs.
Kellett, Stuart
Board 14
B14 T256 Penhall, Darren vs.
Williams, Paul
B14 T256 van Trijp, Danny vs.
Hendriks, Jimmy
B14 T256 Stompé Jnr, Co vs.
Johnson, Darren
Board 15
B15 T256 Hewson, Sam vs. Taylor, David
B15 T256 Main, Jack vs. Walsh, Mark
B15 T256 Deprez, Stefaan vs. Jukes, Jon
B15 T256 van den Boogaard, Patrick vs.
Jones, Christopher Paul
Board 16
B16 T256 Edwards, David vs. Power, John
B16 T256 Rabadia, Rohit vs.
De Vos, Geert
B16 T256 Hudson, Brian vs.
Hendriks, Jerry
B16 T256 Beveridge, Darren vs. Tipple, Vince
Board 17
B17 T256 Jiwa, Prakash vs.
Anderson, Cameron
B17 T256 Palfreyman, Joey vs.
Wilson, Jason
B17 T256 Dennant, Matthew vs. Booth, Sam
Board 18
B18 T256 Mitchell, Peter vs.
Portela, Diogo
B18 T256 Adshead, David vs.
Reynolds, Dean
B18 T256 Dewsbury, Marc vs.
Atkins (Wigan), Martin
Board 19
B19 T256 Hansen, Niels-Joergen vs.
van Peer, Berry
B19 T256 Richards, Nathan vs.
Junghans, Thomas
B19 T256 Hope, Ryan vs.
Huckvale, Adam
Board 20
B20 T256 Thomas, Kevin vs.
Nijman, Wessel
B20 T256 Todd, Mick vs. Hine, Steve
B20 T256 Edwards, Dafydd vs. Jopling, Ian
Board 21
B21 T256 Renkema, Erwin vs.
Heinsoe, Niels
B21 T256 Quantock, Chris vs.
Holloway, Paul
B21 T256 Gallett, Adam vs.
Davies, Darren
Board 22
B22 T256 Wilson, Stu vs.
Bent, Christopher
B22 T256 Garcia, Kevin vs.
Howson, Richie
B22 T256 Woodhouse, James vs. Davey, John
Board 23
B23 T256 O’Boyle, Martin vs.
Menzies, Cameron
B23 T256 Newton, Wes vs. Harris, Cody
B23 T256 Dawkins, Paul vs.
Redfern, Paul
B23 T256 Askew, Dave vs.
Mitchell, Tony
Board 24
B24 T256 De Decker, Mike vs.
Edhouse, Ritchie
B24 T256 Atkins (Leeds), Martin vs.
Treadgold, Nathan
B24 T256 Preston, Simon vs.
Smith, Dennis
B24 T256 Littlecott, Colin vs. Rydz, Callan
Board 25
B25 T256 Bour, Wesley vs. Hol, Erik
B25 T256 Selby-Rivas, Jaikob vs.
Gilding, Andrew
B25 T256 Hand, Dan vs. Carter, Keith
Board 26
B26 T256 Lawson, James vs.
Van De Wal, Christoff
B26 T256 Crabtree, Jordan vs.
Collins, Robert
B26 T256 Fawcett, George vs. Clayton, Rob
Board 27
B27 T256 Part, John vs.
Holgate, Ashley
B27 T256 Williams, Marc vs.
Evans, Kieran
B27 T256 Neate, Paul vs. Cole, Jarred
Board 28
B28 T256 Koltsov, Boris vs.
Slotboom, Armando
B28 T256 Martis, Geordie vs.
Wenig, Lukas
B28 T256 Greebe, Toon vs.
Gregory, Thomas
Board 29
B29 T256 Barilli, Mark vs.
Mccloskey, Michael
B29 T256 Jones, Ryan vs.
Bjornsson, Aegir
B29 T256 Burton, Stephen vs.
Smith, Damian
Board 30
B30 T256 Goedl, Christian vs.
Borland, William
B30 T256 Anderson, Craig vs.
Lovely, Thomas
B30 T256 France, Wayne vs. Hallas, Brian
Board 31
B31 T256 Hamilton, Carl vs.
Michels, Mareno
B31 T256 Plaisier, Wesley vs.
Lynskey, Patrick
B31 T256 Woods, Brian vs.
Hofsink, Wim
B31 T256 Withers, Ian vs.
Coulson, Derek
Board 32
B32 T256 Tompkins, Stephen vs. Blades, Gary
B32 T256 McKinstry, Kyle vs.
Ayres, Daniel
B32 T256 Evans, Lee vs.
Jenkinson, Paul
B32 T256 Farkas, Sandor vs.
Rodriguez, Rusty-Jake
Tags:

Author: Samuel Gill