The draw has been released for the third of four PDC Development Tour events that will take place this weekend and the eleventh event overall in the series.

Milton Keynes hosts the second of five weekends in this year’s PDC Development Tour, which will each feature four £10,000 tournaments for players aged 16-23. The likes of Luke Humphries, Bradley Brooks, Justin van Tergouw, Mike de Decker and Corey Cadby have entered these events.
Click here for more information about the PDC Development Tour.

Draw PDC Development Tour 11

Board 1
B1 T256 Gardner, Chester vs.
Wildridge, Callum
B1 T256 Fewell, Jake vs.
Boon, Nathan
B1 T128 Dodd, Neil vs.
Paterson, Josie
Board 2
B2 T256 Tingstrom, Viktor vs.
Harris, Kieran
B2 T256 Doets, Kevin vs. Ward, Harry
B2 T128 King, Charlie vs.
Norrstrom, Hampus
Board 3
B3 T256 Gibbons, Sam vs.
Rodriguez, Rusty-Jake
B3 T256 Peek, Kieran vs.
Church, Josh
B3 T128 Cass, Andrew vs.
Dudding, Callum
Board 4
B4 T256 Cope, Aiden vs. Read, Dan
B4 T256 Ayres, Aaron vs.
Milburn, Eloise
B4 T128 Lakatos, Gergely vs.
Coltman, Bradley
Board 5
B5 T256 Roelofs, Owen vs.
Warriner, Billy
B5 T256 West, Benjamin vs.
Teehan, Ciaran
B5 T128 Doyle, Brandon vs.
Herks, Bertus
Board 6
B6 T256 Mayes, Conor vs. Main, Jack
B6 T256 King, Oliver vs.
van Velzen, Marvin
B6 T128 Snijder, Henk vs. Kay, Keelan
Board 7
B7 T256 Gregory, Harley vs.
Goddard, Danny
B7 T256 Jones (Ammanford), Ryan vs.
Poole, Michael
B7 T256 Doyle, Cameron vs.
Nemeth, Szabolcs
Board 8
B8 T256 Cole, Rex vs.
Symons, Charlie
B8 T256 McGuigan, Lewis vs.
Francis, Freddie
B8 T256 Thompson, James vs.
Wilson, Callum
Board 9
B9 T256 Kerr, Jack vs. Pickett, Josh
B9 T256 Jacques, Alex vs.
Brignell, Kieran
B9 T128 Pauling, Reece vs.
Girvan, Nathan
Board 10
B10 T256 Holdstock, Aaron vs.
Dickinson, Jack
B10 T256 Cole, Jarred vs.
Pohl, Sebastian
B10 T128 Killington, George vs.
Rosney, Stephen
Board 11
B11 T256 Lovett, Shaun vs.
Holbrook, Matthew
B11 T256 Batchelor, Carl vs.
McCarthy, Josh
B11 T128 Dean, Frankie vs.
Ritchie, Greg
Board 12
B12 T256 Rafferty, Nathan vs.
Evans, Eirwyn
B12 T256 Davidson, Andrew vs.
Spurdle, Kieran
B12 T128 Pinelli, Mattia vs.
Sedivy, Vilem
Board 13
B13 T256 Box, Fred vs.
O’Connor, Ryan
B13 T256 Pride, Lewis vs.
van Velzen, Keanu
B13 T128 Key, Danny vs.
Cradock, Lennon
Board 14
B14 T256 Haddock, Kai vs.
Zonneveld, Niels
B14 T256 Gilder Jnr, Ross vs.
Richards, Lucas
B14 T128 Pickett, Connor vs.
Bjarnason, Atli
Board 15
B15 T256 Powell, Dylan vs.
Nentjes, Geert
B15 T256 Halls, Bradley vs.
Kapur, Samuel
B15 T256 van Peer, Berry vs.
Hewitt, Justin
Board 16
B16 T256 Chance, Ben vs.
Arberry, Connor
B16 T256 Brown, John vs.
Plaisier, Brent
B16 T256 Beeton, James vs.
Verberk, Maikel
Board 17
B17 T256 Castagnette, Aaron vs.
Burksfield, Joshua
B17 T256 Barry, Keane vs.
Lynch, George
B17 T128 van Duivenbode, Mike vs. West, Ben
Board 18
B18 T256 Charlton, Keegan vs.
de Kruijff, Mike
B18 T256 Waddingham, Liam vs. Krause, Nico
B18 T128 Davis, Joe vs. Taylor, Dom
Board 19
B19 T256 van Trijp, Danny vs.
Johnson, David
B19 T256 Schutte, Jonathan vs.
van Veen, Gian
B19 T128 Lishman, Tommy vs.
van der Velde, Jurjen
Board 20
B20 T256 Gwynne, Jacob vs.
Procter, Tony
B20 T256 Phillips, Brad vs.
Collumb Jnr, George
B20 T128 Lonsdale, Tom vs.
Bastiaansen, Daan
Board 21
B21 T256 Crooks, Logan vs.
Inglut, Jordan
B21 T256 Rydz, Callan vs. Higgins, Joe
B21 T128 Cadby, Corey vs. Griffin, Rhys
Board 22
B22 T256 Richards, Nathan vs.
Cheeseman, Ben
B22 T256 van den Boogaard, Patrick vs. Day, Nick
B22 T256 Frauenfelder, Levy vs.
Castle, Daniel
Board 23
B23 T256 Peetoom, Leanne vs.
Bunse, Christian
B23 T256 Sherlock, Kian vs.
Scutt, Connor
B23 T256 Sargeant, Jack vs.
Weber, Robin
Board 24
B24 T256 Maiden, Owen vs.
Resell, Anton
B24 T256 Selby-Rivas, Jaikob vs.
Colley, Reece
B24 T256 Lovely, Thomas vs. Plaisier, Lars
Board 25
B25 T256 McGuirk, Shane vs. Rutter, Luke
B25 T256 Thorndike, Jonathan vs.
Gurney, Lewis
B25 T128 Smith, Justin vs. Evetts, Ted
Board 26
B26 T256 Vincent, Jack vs.
Ward, Jordan
B26 T256 Clark, Bradley vs. Colwill, Luke
B26 T128 Benecky, Roman vs. Kelly, Jakob
Board 27
B27 T256 Gardner, George vs.
De Decker, Mike
B27 T256 Humphries, Luke vs.
Singh, Jordan
B27 T128 Richardson, Joshua vs.
van Tergouw, Justin
Board 28
B28 T256 Smith, Matt vs. Cox, Declan
B28 T256 Walker, Lloyd vs.
Lickiss, Robbie
B28 T128 Blom, Moreno vs.
Hooley, Declan
Board 29
B29 T256 Moston, Jim vs. Beger, Robin
B29 T256 Carr, David vs.
Woord, Maartendirk
B29 T128 Vagberg, Oskar vs.
Smith, Benjamin
Board 30
B30 T256 Hope, Scott vs.
Beasley, Connor
B30 T256 Brooks, Bradley vs. Meikle, Ryan
B30 T256 Heffernan, Killian vs.
Marsh, Kalem
Board 31
B31 T256 Matthews, Callum vs.
Tvorogov, Egor
B31 T256 Gallagher, Liam vs.
Manuel, Hywel
B31 T256 Giebens, Seppe vs. Wilson, Dan
Board 32
B32 T256 King, Thomas vs.
Kalsbeek, Finn
B32 T256 Carter, Jake vs.
Wilkinson, James
B32 T256 van Trijp, Wesley vs.
Humphreys, Luke
Tags:

Author: Pieter