The draw has been released for the final of four PDC Development Tour events that will take place this weekend and the twelfth event overall in the series.

Milton Keynes hosts the second of five weekends in this year’s PDC Development Tour, which will each feature four £10,000 tournaments for players aged 16-23. The likes of Luke Humphries, Bradley Brooks, Justin van Tergouw, Mike de Decker and Corey Cadby have entered these events.
Click here for more information about the PDC Development Tour.

Draw PDC Development Tour 12

Board 1
B1 T256 O’Connor, Ryan vs.
Pinelli, Mattia
B1 T256 Harris, Kieran vs.
van Duivenbode, Mike
B1 T128 Gurney, Lewis vs.
Goddard, Danny
Board 2
B2 T256 Tvorogov, Egor vs. Wilson, Dan
B2 T256 Selby-Rivas, Jaikob vs. Neary, Jack
B2 T128 Peek, Kieran vs. Key, Danny
Board 3
B3 T256 McCarthy, Josh vs. Beger, Robin
B3 T256 Spurdle, Kieran vs.
Jones (Ammanford), Ryan
B3 T128 Herks, Bertus vs.
Gwynne, Jacob
Board 4
B4 T256 Day, Nick vs. King, Oliver
B4 T256 Gibbons, Sam vs.
Holbrook, Matthew
B4 T128 Waddingham, Liam vs.
Weber, Robin
Board 5
B5 T256 McGuirk, Shane vs. Meikle, Ryan
B5 T256 Cadby, Corey vs.
van den Boogaard, Patrick
B5 T128 Symons, Charlie vs.
Lovett, Shaun
Board 6
B6 T256 Cope, Aiden vs.
Girvan, Nathan
B6 T256 Phillips, Brad vs.
Cheeseman, Ben
B6 T128 Griffin, Rhys vs.
Doyle, Cameron
Board 7
B7 T256 Paterson, Josie vs. King, Charlie
B7 T256 Kelly, Jakob vs.
Thorndike, Jonathan
B7 T256 Holdstock, Aaron vs.
Resell, Anton
Board 8
B8 T256 Benecky, Roman vs. Main, Jack
B8 T256 Rydz, Callan vs.
Teehan, Ciaran
B8 T256 Inglut, Jordan vs.
Sedivy, Vilem
Board 9
B9 T256 Pride, Lewis vs.
Church, Josh
B9 T256 Bastiaansen, Daan vs.
Vagberg, Oskar
B9 T128 Powell, Dylan vs.
Dudding, Callum
Board 10
B10 T256 Carter, Jake vs.
Richardson, Joshua
B10 T256 van Velzen, Marvin vs.
Richards, Nathan
B10 T128 Rutter, Luke vs.
Bjarnason, Atli
Board 11
B11 T256 Francis, Freddie vs. Kerr, Jack
B11 T256 Heffernan, Killian vs.
Charlton, Keegan
B11 T128 Higgins, Joe vs.
Crooks, Logan
Board 12
B12 T256 Loose, Callum vs.
Killington, George
B12 T256 West, Ben vs. Hope, Scott
B12 T128 Nijman, Wessel vs.
Brooks, Bradley
Board 13
B13 T256 Cradock, Lennon vs.
Humphreys, Luke
B13 T256 Fewell, Jake vs.
Norrstrom, Hampus
B13 T128 Steinmann, Dominik vs. Cole, Jarred
Board 14
B14 T256 Thompson, James vs. Cole, Rex
B14 T256 Barry, Keane vs.
Burksfield, Joshua
B14 T128 Humphries, Luke vs.
Coltman, Bradley
Board 15
B15 T256 Smith, Benjamin vs. Goff, Jason
B15 T256 Dickinson, Jack vs. Smith, Justin
B15 T256 Rafferty, Nathan vs.
Clark, Bradley
Board 16
B16 T256 van Veen, Gian vs.
Halls, Bradley
B16 T256 Lakatos, Gergely vs.
Davidson, Andrew
B16 T256 Castagnette, Aaron vs. Carr, David
Board 17
B17 T256 Pohl, Sebastian vs.
Russell, Aaron
B17 T256 Taylor, Dom vs.
Borland, William
B17 T128 Gallagher, Liam vs.
Wilkinson, James
Board 18
B18 T256 Evans, Eirwyn vs.
Hewitt, Justin
B18 T256 Plaisier, Lars vs.
McGuigan, Lewis
B18 T128 Verberk, Maikel vs.
Jacques, Alex
Board 19
B19 T256 Milburn, Eloise vs.
Kalsbeek, Finn
B19 T256 Pickett, Josh vs.
Brignell, Kieran
B19 T128 Bunse, Christian vs.
Manuel, Hywel
Board 20
B20 T256 Krause, Nico vs.
Wilson, Callum
B20 T256 Frauenfelder, Levy vs.
Gilder Jnr, Ross
B20 T128 Procter, Tony vs.
Arberry, Connor
Board 21
B21 T256 Beeton, James vs.
Poole, Michael
B21 T256 Batchelor, Carl vs.
Doyle, Brandon
B21 T128 Colley, Reece vs.
Tingstrom, Viktor
Board 22
B22 T256 Matthews, Callum vs.
van Trijp, Wesley
B22 T256 Ritchie, Greg vs.
King, Thomas
B22 T128 Scutt, Connor vs.
Mayes, Conor
Board 23
B23 T256 van Peer, Berry vs.
De Decker, Mike
B23 T256 Reddin, Henry vs.
Snijder, Henk
B23 T256 Box, Fred vs.
Marsh, Kalem
Board 24
B24 T256 Nentjes, Geert vs.
Rodriguez, Rusty-Jake
B24 T256 Lishman, Tommy vs. Brown, John
B24 T256 Cox, Declan vs.
Eggermann, Hendrik
Board 25
B25 T256 Lickiss, Robbie vs. Colwill, Luke
B25 T256 Beasley, Connor vs.
de Kruijff, Mike
B25 T128 Richards, Lucas vs. Chance, Ben
Board 26
B26 T256 Doets, Kevin vs.
Gregory, Harley
B26 T256 Pickett, Connor vs.
Nemeth, Szabolcs
B26 T128 West, Benjamin vs.
Walker, Lloyd
Board 27
B27 T256 Castle, Daniel vs.
Maiden, Owen
B27 T256 Wildridge, Callum vs.
Zonneveld, Niels
B27 T128 Kay, Keelan vs.
Gardner, George
Board 28
B28 T256 Collumb Jnr, George vs.
Sherlock, Kian
B28 T256 Vincent, Jack vs.
Ward, Jordan
B28 T128 Roelofs, Owen vs. Moston, Jim
Board 29
B29 T256 Ward, Harry vs.
Woord, Maartendirk
B29 T256 Dodd, Neil vs.
van Trijp, Danny
B29 T128 Blackford, Jason vs.
Pauling, Reece
Board 30
B30 T256 Dean, Frankie vs. Davis, Joe
B30 T256 Blom, Moreno vs.
Sargeant, Jack
B30 T128 Plaisier, Brent vs.
Lovely, Thomas
Board 31
B31 T256 Hooley, Declan vs. Evetts, Ted
B31 T256 Adnams, Robert vs.
Johnson, David
B31 T256 Singh, Jordan vs.
Warriner, Billy
Board 32
B32 T256 Kapur, Samuel vs.
Schutte, Jonathan
B32 T256 Rosney, Stephen vs.
Gardner, Chester
B32 T256 Ayres, Aaron vs. Read, Dan
Tags:

Author: Pieter