Jim Williams

Everything about Jim Williams can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Jim Williams

Nickname: The Quiff

Date of birth: 27 July 1984

Home town: Presteigne

Walk on music: Mr Brightside – The Killers

Performances

TV Titles: 1 (BDO)

Nine-dart finishes: 1 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 110.58 (Finder Darts Masters 2017) 

Jim Williams

Jim Williams news