Simon Whitlock

Everything about Simon Whitlock can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Simon Whitlock

Nickname: The Wizard

Date of birth: 3 March 1969

Home town: Hornsby

Walk on music: Down Under – Men at Work

Performances

TV Titles: 1

Nine-dart finishes: 9 (One on TV)

Highest TV Average: 109.54 (Players Championship Finals 2012)

Simon Whitlock

Simon Whitlock news