Wayne Mardle

Everything about Wayne Mardle can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Wayne Mardle

Nickname: Hawaii 501

Date of birth: 10 May 1973

Home town: Romford

Walk on music: Hawaii Five-O - The Ventures

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 9

Nine-dart finishes: 1 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 99.81 (Premier League Darts 2005)

Wayne Mardle

Wayne Mardle news