Stephen Bunting

Everything about Stephen Bunting can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Stephen Bunting

Nickname: The Bullet

Date of birth: 9 April 1985

Home town: St. Helens

Walk on music: Titanium – David Guetta

Performances

World titles: 1 (BDO)

PDC Ranking Titles: 2

Nine-dart finishes: 2 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 107.03 (Players Championship Finals 2019)

Stephen Bunting

Stephen Bunting news