Mensur Suljovic

Everything about Mensur Suljovic can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Mensur Suljovic

Nickname: The Gentle

Date of birth: 5 March 1972

Home town: Vienna

Walk on music: Simply the Best – Tina Turner

Performances

TV Titles: 2

Nine-dart finishes 1 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 106.20 (Premier League Darts 2018)

Mensur Suljovic

Mensur Suljovic news