Adrian Lewis

Everything about Adrian Lewis can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Adrian Lewis

Nickname: Jackpot

Date of birth: 21 January 1985

Home town: Stoke-on-Trent

Walk on music: Reach Up – Perfecto Allstarz

Performances

World Titles: 2

TV Titles: 9 Nine-dart finishes: 12 (Five on TV)

Highest TV Average: 113.80 (Premier League Darts 2015)

Adrian Lewis

Adrian Lewis news