Krzysztof Ratajski

Everything about Krzysztof Ratajski can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Krzysztof Ratajski

Nickname: The Polish Eagle

Date of birth: 1 January 1977

Home town: Warsaw

Walk on music: Whatever You Want – Status Quo

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 7

Nine-dart finishes: 0

Highest TV Average: 107.53 (World Matchplay 2020)

Krzysztof Ratajski

Krzysztof Ratajski news