The latest news about Luke Humphries - Dartsnews.com

Luke Humphries

Everything about Luke Humphries can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Luke Humphries

Nickname: Cool Hand Luke

Date of birth: 11 February 1995

Home town: Newbury

Walk on music: Cake by the Ocean - DNCE

Performances

PDC World Youth Champion 2019

Nine-dart finishes: 0

Highest TV Average: 107.60 (Players Championship Finals 2020)

Luke Humphries

Luke Humphries news