Jonny Clayton

Everything about Jonny Clayton can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Jonny Clayton

Nickname: The Ferret

Date of birth: 4 October 1974

Home town: Pontyberem

Walk on music: Johnny B. Goode – Chuck Berry

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 3

Nine-dart finishes: 1 (One on TV)

Highest TV Average: 111.33 (European Championship 2019) 

Jonny Clayton

Jonny Clayton news