Ian White

Everything about Ian White can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Ian White

Nickname: The Diamond

Date of birth: 17 August 1970

Home town: Stoke-on-Trent

Walk on music: Play That Funky Music – Wild Cherry

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 12

Nine-dart finishes: 6 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 111.12 (Players Championship Finals 2018) 

Ian White

Ian White news