Anastasia Dobromyslova

Everything about Anastasia Dobromyslova can be found here. From the latest darts news to all her achievements!

Bio

Name: Anastasia Dobromyslova

Nickname: From Russia With Love

Date of birth: 26 September 1984

Home town: Ellesmere Port

Walk on music: Bring Me to Life – Evanescence

Performances

World Titles: 3

Nine-dart finishes: 0

Highest TV Average: 95.43 (Finder Darts Masters)

Anastasia Dobromyslova

Anastasia Dobromyslova news