Keegan Brown

Everything about Keegan Brown can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Keegan Brown

Nickname: The Needle

Date of birth: 5 November 1992

Home town: Newport

Walk on music: Blitzkrieg Bop - The Ramones

Performances

PDC World Youth Champion 2014

PDC Ranking Titles: 1

Nine-dart finishes: 3 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 103.66 (Grand Slam of Darts 2018)

Keegan Brown

Keegan Brown news