Darryl Fitton

Everything about Darryl Fitton can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Darryl Fitton

Nickname: The Dazzler

Date of birth: 5 May 1962

Home town: Stockport

Walk on music: One Step Beyond – Madness

Performances

TV Titles: 2 (BDO)

Nine-dart finishes: 3 (Two on TV)

Highest TV Average: 114.15 (International Darts League 2004)

Darryl Fitton

Darryl Fitton news