Paul Nicholson

Everything about Paul Nicholson can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Paul Nicholson

Nickname: The Asset

Date of birth: 10 May 1979

Home town: Buxted

Walk on music: Club Foot - Kasabian

Performances

TV Titles: 1

PDC Ranking Titles: 5

Nine-dart finishes: 0

Highest TV Average: 101.88 (Perth Darts Masters 2014)

Paul Nicholson

Paul Nicholson news