Joe Cullen

Everything about Joe Cullen can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Joe Cullen

Nickname: The Rockstar

Date of birth: 13 July 1989

Home town: Bradford

Walk on music: Don’t Look Back in Anger – Oasis

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 6

Nine-dart finishes: 1 (Zero on TV)

Highest TV Average: 102.26 (Masters 2021) 

Joe Cullen

Joe Cullen news

Read all the latest news about Joe Cullen