Andy Hamilton

Everything about Andy Hamilton can be found here. From the latest darts news to all his achievements!

Bio

Name: Andy Hamilton

Nickname: The Hammer

Date of birth: 16 March 1967

Home town: Stoke-on-Trent

Walk on music: U Can't Touch This - MC Hammer

Performances

PDC Ranking Titles: 3

Nine-dart finishes: 4

Highest TV Average: 105.64 (Grand Slam of Darts 2008)

Andy Hamilton

Andy Hamilton news